Notaires dont les contrats de mariage n'ont pas encore été relevés :

Actes étrangers [Châtellenie] 1671 à 1792

BARATTE Eugène Joseph [Templeuve en Pévèle] an IV à an VI
BARREZ Honoré Louis Joseph [Ascq] 1782 à an VII
BARREZ Louis Joseph [Ascq] 1742 à 1782
BAUDART Louis Joseph Hubert [Roubaix] 1768 à an V
BAYART Jacques Philippe [Armentières] 1711 à 1773
BAYART Jacques Philippe Joseph [Armentières] 1788 à an V
BAYART Jacques Philippe l'aîné [Armentières] 1777 à 1788
BAYART Philippe Charles Joseph [Armentières] 1776 à an V
BECQUART Michel François [Lille] 1741 à 1765
BECQUART Théodore Joseph [Lille] 1753 à 1791
BEHAGUE Bauduin [Lille] 1671 à 1677
BERNARD Eugène Joseph [Tourcoing] an IV à an VI
BERNARD Jean Baptiste Joseph [Ronchin] 1778 à an V
BERNARD Pierre François [Sainghin/Mélantois] 1761 à an VI
BERNARD Louis André [Lille] 1733 à 1767
BIERVOYE Louis Joseph [Radinghem] 1749 à 1771
BINAULT Jean Baptiste Joseph [Templeuve/Pévèle] 1769 à 1780
BINAULT Louis François Joseph [Templeuve/Pévèle] 1736 à 1768
BINAULT Pierre Joseph [Wavrin] 1788 à an III
BLANCQUART Hubert [Lille] 1712 à 1742
BLANQUART Jean Baptiste [Frelinghien] 1785 à an IV
BLAVART Philippe [Lille] 1688 à 1692
BLAVART Valérien [Lille] 1646 à 1684
BOIDIN Jacques [Wavrin] 1711 à 1718
BOIDIN Michel [Frelinghien] 1702 à 1738
BORDEL DE BLONDEL Louis Nicolas [Roubaix] 1769 à 1777
BOURSETTE Jean Baptiste Ignace [Armentières] 1728 à 1738
BOUSSEMAER André Alexandre Joseph [Armentières] 1777 à an VIII
BOUTRY Isidore Bruno [Lille] 1788 à an IV
CARON Charles Philippe Joseph [Templeuve/Pévèle] 1750 à 1783
CARON Pierre Calixte [Templeuve/Pévèle] 1736 à 1750
CARON Pierre Maurice Joseph [Templeuve/Pévèle] 1783 à 1792
CARPENTIER Gabriel Valentin [Haubourdin] 1759 à an IV
CARPENTIER Jean Baptiste [Haubourdin] 1723 à 1757
CARRETTE Guillaume [Lille] 1690
CARTON Jacques Albert Joseph [Neuville-en-Ferrain puis Roncq] 1758 à 1788
CARTON Pierre Philippe [Neuville-en-Ferrain] 1736 à 1757
CAULLET Jean [Lille] 1710 à 1733
CAULLET Jean Baptiste [Lille] 1769 à 1780
CAULLET Joseph Cornil [Lille] 1727 à 1760
CHUFFART Jean Charles [Lille] 1711 à 1718
COISNE Pierre Alexis [Armentières] 1721 à 1727
COISNE Jean François [Lille] 1771 à 1773
COMERE Charles Théodore [Lille] 1774 à 1781
CORNILLE Antoine Louis Joseph [Wambrechies] 1785 à an IX
COURTECUISSE Charles Joseph [Lille] 1715 à 1763
COURTECUISSE Jean [Lille] 1671 à 1694
COUSIN Jean Baptiste Jh [Lille] 1781 à an IV
COUSIN Nicaise [Lille] 1651 à 1670
COUSTENOBLE Louis François [Lille] 1731 à 1764
COUSTENOBLE Louis Joseph [Lille] an IV à an VI
COUVREUR Charles Adrien [Lille] 1746 à 1783
COUVREUR Mathieu [Lille] 1714 à 1723
COUVREUR Charles Gui Jh [Lille] 1784 à an IV
CROMBET Jean Baptiste [Lille] 1754 à 1768
CUIGNET Philippe [Lille] 1653 à 1667
CUVELIER Adrien [Wambrechies puis Linselles] 1737 à 1757
DAMBRE François [Lille] 1671 à 1696
DAUTEL Jacques François [Lille] 1769 à an VII
DEBAYSER Alexandre François [Lille] 1771 à 1792
DEBOULONNE Aimable [Cysoing] an IV à an VII
DEBUSIGNE François Joseph Désiré [Armentières] 1786 à 1789
DEBUSIGNE Pierre François [Armentières] 1760 à 1776
DECAIGNY Pierre François Joseph [Armentières] 1739 à 1767
DECOURCELLES Pierre Anselme [Aubers] 1772 à 1793
DEFACHE Jean [Fleurbaix] 1676 à 1709
DEFAUCOMPRET Jean Baptiste [Lille] 1722 à 1756
DEFAUCOMPRET Martin [Lille] 1692 à 1708
DEFFRENNES Pierre François [Lille] 1761 à an IV
DEFLANDRES Simon [Lille] 1649 à 1692
DEHENNION Gaspard [Lille] 1648 à 1675
DELAHAYE Bauduin Cornil [Lille] 1724 à 1727
DELAHAYE Pierre André Joseph [Tourcoing] 1779 à an V
DELAHAYE Quentin [Lille] 1692 à 1714
DELANGRE Adrien [Lille] 1675 à 1680
DELANNOY Charles Louis Jh [Lille] 1778 à 1790
DELANNOY Philippe François [Genech] an IV à an VI
DELANNOY Pierre Joseph [Lille] 1783 à an VI
DELANNOY Pierre Joseph [Lille] 1784 à an IV
DELATTRE Pierre [Armentières] 1709 à 1720
DELEMARRE Louis [Lille] 1671 à 1692
DELEPIERRE Bernard Joseph [La Bassée] 1738 à 1775
DELEPIERRE Pierre François [La Bassée] 1721 à 1732
DELERUYELLE Charles Joseph [Lille] 1713 à 1717
DELERUYELLE Jean [Lille] 1671 à 1690
DELESAUCH Jean [Lille] 1586 à 1603
DELETTE Louis François [Lille] 1771 à 1778
DELEVALLEE Hubert [Lille] 1671 à 1689
DELMOITIE Louis François [Lille] 1743 à 1770
DELMOITIE Nicolas [Lille] 1692 à 1714
DELOBEL Louis Charles [Lille] 1733 à 1759
DELOZ Paul [Houplines] 1720 à 1760
DEMILLY Antoine [Lille] 1782 à an VI
DEPARMENTIER Jacques [Lille] 1643 à 1667
DEPERNES François [Lille] 1671 à 1689
DEPOILLON Pierre [Lille] 1671 à 1674
DEROCQUE Jacques [Lille] 1671 à 1715
DEROUBAIX Gilles Ambroise [Lille] 1741
DESBUISSONS Guillaume [Lille] 1683 à 1711
DESMADRIL Pierre [Lille] 1687 à 1692
DESMARESCAUX Jean Baptiste [Lille] 1703 à 1729
DESREVEAUX Jean Philippe [Linselles] 1747 à 1786
DESREVEAUX Joseph [Linselles] 1787 à 1792
DESROUSSEAUX Jean Baptiste [Lille] 1749 à 1770
DESROUSSEAUX Jean Baptiste Jh [Lille] 1761 à 1773
DESROUSSEAUX Louis Bernardin [Lille] 1774 à an VII
DESRUMAUX Pierre [Lille] 1671 à 1675
DESSE Louis [Lille] 1710 à 1727
DESTOMBES Pierre Noël [Wambrechies] 1771 à 1774
DETENRE Venant [Lille] 1672 à 1687
DISCART Bonaventure [Lille] 1706 à 1761
DISCART François [Lille] 1696 à 1705
DORCHIES Philippe [Lille] 1707 à 1738
DORCHIES Philippe Albert [Wambrechies] 1757 à an VII
DOYEN Michel Ange [Lille] 1785 à an VI
DUBAR François [Lille] 1671 à 1699
DUBAR Jean Michel [Lille] 1672 à 1694
DUBELARBRE Pierre [Lille] 1671 à 1722
DUBOIS Gilles [Lille] 1647 à 1692
DUBOIS Guillaume [Lille] 1651 à 1675
DUBOIS Philippe [Lille] 1635 à 1647
DUBOIS Sébastien [Lille] 1675 à 1692
DUBUS Jean Baptiste [Lille] 1671 à 1692
DUCROSSETTE Jean Baptiste [Lille] 1703 à 1710
DUFLOS Jean François [Lille] 1714 à 1718
DUHAMEL Jacques [Lille] 1707 à 1722
DUHAMEL Jean [Lille] 1671 à 1676
DUHAMEL Rémy Joseph [Lille] 1675 à 1706
DUHEM Pierre [Lille] 1671 à 1692
DUMORTIER Jacques Bernard [Lille] 1706 à 1707
DUMORTIER Louis Marien And [Lille] 1780 à 1781
DUPONT André Joseph [Lille] 1777 à an IV
DUPONT Gilles Guillaume [Lille] 1648 à 1677
DURIEZ François [Lille] an IV à an VIII
DURIEZ Jean François [Lille] 1696 à 1754
DURIEZ Louis François Jh [Lille] 1738 à 1776
DURIEZ Louis Marie Jh [Lille] 1776 à an VIII
ERNOULD Nicolas [Lille] 1672 à 1691
FERRET Pierre [Lille] 1692 à 1703
FLORQUIN Jean Baptiste [Lille] 1767 à 1769
FLORQUIN Jean Baptiste [Roubaix] 1746 à 1751
FLORY Pierre Adrien Jh [Lille] 1765 à 1774
FONTAINE Pierre Ignace [Lille] 1736 à 1749
FREMAULT Augustin [Lille] 1671 à 1692
GHYS Pierre [Lille] 1671 à 1676
GLORIAN Michel François [Herlies] 1782 à 1792
GOSSIAN André Placide [Lille] 1710 à 1745
GOSSIAN Joseph Marie Placide [Lille] 1747 à 1785
GOUDEMAN Pierre Paul [Lille] 1712 à 1728
GRIGNON Gilles [Lille] 1652 à 1675
GUILBERT Guillaume François Joseph [Roncq] 1788 à 1792
GUILBERT [La Bassée] 1714 à 1760
HASBROUCQ Adrien François [Lille] 1715 à 1749
HASBROUCQ Jean Joseph [Lille] 1728 à 1750
HATTEZ Georges [Lille] 1671 à 1692
HATTON Ignace François [Lille] 1757 à 1781
HERMAN Antoine [Lille] 1670 à 1687
HEROGUER Pierre Joseph [Seclin] 1789 à an II
HERRENG Bonaventure [Lille] 1671 à 1684
HOCHART Claude [Lille] 1671 à 1690
HOLLEBECQUE Antoine [Lille] 1671 à 1692
HU Nicolas [Lille] an IV
HUGO Jacques [Lille] 1690 à 1718
JOYE Mathieu Joseph [Aubers] 1741 à 1771 sauf 43-44
LACHERY Simon Joseph [Lille] 1754 à 1779
LAIGLE Jean [Lille] 1671 à 1684
LAILLIER François [Lille] 1673 à 1678
LAILLIER Jean [Lille] 1646 à 1656
LALLOU Jean Jacques [Lille] 1700 à 1727
LAMBAERE Jacques André [Tourcoing] 1754 à 1771
LAMBAERE Jean François Joseph [Tourcoing] 1767 à 1786
LAMBERT Hippolyte Désiré [Lille] 1785 à an II
LAMBIN Arnould [Comines] 1749 à 1753
LAMBIN Arnould François Joseph [Comines] 1753 à 1786
LAMBIN Arnould Ignace Joseph [Comines] 1786 à an VI
LAMBLET Jacques Joseph [Lille] 1786 à 1788
LAMBLIN Michel [Lille] 1671 à 1692
LAMERAND Charles François [Lille] 1757 à 1765
LEBATTEUR Jean [Lille] 1686 à 1711
LEBATTEUR Roger [Lille] 1711 à 1732
LEFEBVRE André Amédée Jh [Lille] 1780 à an V
LEFEBVRE François [Lille] 1671 à 1692
LEFEBVRE Joseph François [Lille] 1754 à 1770
LEFRANCQ Antoine [Lille] 1675 à 1690
LEFRANCQ Antoine Joseph [Wavrin] 1743 à 1774
LEFRANCQ Jacques Anselme [Maisnil puis Herlies] 1708 à 1720
LEFRANCQ Jean [Herlies] 1676 à 1700
LEFRANCQ Pierre François [Lille] 1732 à 1767
LEGENTIL Jean Baptiste [Lille] 1671 à 1675
LEGILLON Evrard Ignace [Lille] 1671 à 1675
LEGRAND Jean François [Lille] 1720 à 1744
LEGRAND Louis Joseph [Lille] 1745 à 1778
LELEU Jean Baptiste Joseph [Armentières] 1767 à an V
LELONG Charles Adrien [Roubaix] 1759 à 1768
LELONG Jean Baptiste Séraphin [Quesnoy-sur-Deûle] 1790 à an V
LELONG Pierre [Quesnoy-sur-Deûle] 1742 à 1766
LEMAN Jean François [Tourcoing] an IV à an VI
LEMESRE Mathias [Lille] 1671 à 1692
LEPE Antoine [Lille] 1676 à 1698
LEPER Antoine [Lille] 1671 à 1680
LEROUX Antoine [Lille] 1690 à 1692
LEROY Alexandre Antoine [Lille] 1770 à an VI
LEROY Pierre Antoine [Herlies] 1747 à 1778
LESAFFRE Pierre François Joseph [La Bassée] 1774 à 1778
LESAGE François Joseph [Lomme] 1786 à an IV
LESAGE Thomas [Lille] 1729 à 1753
LEWATTIER [La Bassée] 1685 à 1708
LEZAIRE Onésiphore Joseph [Cysoing] 1790 à an V
LIBERT Dominique François [Lille] 1761 à 1779
LIBERT Jacques François [Frelinghien] 1739 à 1777
LIBERT Jean Baptiste [Frelinghien] 1778 à 1785
LIBERT Mathias [Lille] 1730 à 1739
LIPPENS Pierre [Lille] 1605 à 1658
LOMBART Pierre Antoine Joseph [Comines] 1788 à an IV
LYS Pierre François [Lille] 1779 à 1793
MACQUART Philippe Louis [Lille] 1748 à 1774
MANIER Gilles [Lille] 1671 à 1686
MARISSAL Nicolas [Lille] 1717 à 1757
MASURE François Jérôme [Lille] 1671 à 1692
MATHELIN Pierre [Lille] 1668 à 1692
MAUROY Pierre [Lille] 1672 à 1691
MIROUL Jean [Lille] 1575 à 1594
MOLLET Charles [Lille] 1671 à 1715
MONNIER Adrien [Roubaix] 1701 à 1712
MONSTREUIL Claude [Lille] 1666 à 1686
MOUCQUE Arnould [Lille] 1671 à 1691
MOUCQUE Luc [Lille] 1637 à 1684
MULLE Louis [Marcq en Baroeul] an III à an VII
MULLE Pierre François Joseph [Leers puis Lannoy] 1781 à an VI
MULLE Pierre François Joseph [Leers puis Lannoy] 1791 à 1806
MULLE Pierre Joseph [Leers] 1743 à 1763
NICOLE Antoine [Lille] 1701 à 1734
NICOLE Nicolas Dominique [Lille] 1726 à 1754
NICQUET Mathieu [Lille] 1641 à 1692
NOLLET Jean Baptiste [Linselles puis Tourcoing] 1737 à 1776
NOLLET Jean Baptiste [Lannoy puis Tourcoing] 1776 à 1792
NOLLET Pierre Joseph [Tourcoing] 1777 à 1778
OLIVIER Jean Baptiste Joseph [Maisnil puis Fournes] 1740 à 1787
PETIT Alexandre [Lille] 1672 à 1692
PETIT François [Lille] 1671 à 1679
PETIT Michel [Lille] 1646 à 1681
PIAT Jacques Joseph [Wattrelos] 1740 à 1774
PIAT Jacques Joseph [Radinghem] 1785 à an III
PIAT Louis Joseph [Lannoy] 1751 à 1775
PIAT Louis Joseph [Wattrelos puis Tourcoing] 1773 à an V
PIAT Philippe Joseph [Roubaix] 1778 à an III
PLANCQ Alexandre Joseph [Cysoing] 1762 à 1789
PLOYART Félix [Lille] 1718 à 1754
POTTIER Claude [Lille] 1651 à 1692
POTTIER Jacques [Lille] 1671 à 1692
PREVOST Gaspard Dominique [Radinghem] 1773 à 1785
RAOULT Louis Joseph [Seclin] 1778 à an IV
RAOUST Louis Joseph [Ennetières/Weppes] 1780 à 1785
RICHEBE Louis François [Lille] 1752 à 1757
ROLLAND Pierre [Lille] 1694 à 1705
ROUSSEL Juste Antoine [Roubaix] 1741 à 1744
SALADIN Ferdinand [La Bassée] 1660 à 1670
SALADIN Isaac [Lille] 1671 à 1680
SALADIN [La Bassée] 1727 à 1747
SALEMBIER ... [Lille] an IV à an VI
SAUVAGE Charles Denis [Lille] 1751 à 1777
SCOUTETTEN Ange François [Lille] 1701
SCOUTETTEN Josse [Lille] 1671 à 1684
SCRIECK Gaspard Jean [Lille] 1608 à 1657
SCRIECK Guillaume [Lille] 1589 à 1597
SCRIECK Pierre [Lille] 1559 à 1576
SERRURIER Pierre Augustin [Louvil puis Templeuve (F)] 1781 à an III
SEYNAVE Etienne Joseph [Linselles] an IV à an VII
SIRET Simon [Lille] 1577 à 1585
SIX Jean [Lille] 1673 à 1677
SIX Jean Baptiste [Lille] 1700 à 1705
STRUPART Simon [Lille] 1612 à 1653
TAVERNE Hippolyte [Lille] 1648 à 1692
TAVERNE Jean [Lille] 1671 à 1684
TESTELIN Nicolas Joseph [Lille] 1759 à 1778
THARIN ? [Comines] an IV à an V
THERY Emmanuel Joseph [Lille] 1781 à an V
THERY Jacques [Lille] 1653
TURPIN Jean [Lille] 1623 à 1675
VANACKERE Thomas Joseph [Lille] 1694 à 1701
VANDEVALLE Jean [Lille] 1675 à 1685
VANOYE Jacques François [Lille] 1720 à 1753
VANOYE Philippe [Lille puis Armentières] 1673 à 1688
VANOYE Philippe François [Armentières puis Lille] 1653 à 1692
VANSTIVORD Jacques [Lille] 1671 à 1676
VANTOUROUT Barnabé [Tourcoing] 1746 à 1747
VANTOUROUT Cornille [Lille] 1692 à 1729
VANTOUROUT Thomas [Lille] 1730 à 1771
WALLART Jean François [Ennetières/Weppes] 1738 à 1761
WALLART Louis François Joseph [Ennetières/Weppes] 1761 à 1780
WATTRELOS Adrien Aimable Joseph [Seclin] 1773 à 1777
WATTRELOS Alexandre [Lille] 1672 à 1680
WATTRELOS François Marie [Lille] 1778 à an VI
WIDEHEN Thomas Marc [Lille] 1763 à an III
WILLOCQUEZ Antoine François [Lille] 1768 à 1778